IBPS PO Interview Call Letter 2020 Download Now

IBPS PO Interview Call Letter 2020 Download Now

IBPS PO Interview Call Letter 2020 Download Now

Name of Post : IBPS PO Interview Call Letter 2020 Download Now IBPS PO IX PO Interview Letter 2020
Post Date : 20 January 2020 | 07:00 PM
Post Description : IBPS PO Interview Call Letter 2020 Download Now Institute of Banking Personal Selection IBPS Are Recently Uploaded Interview Letter for the Probationary Officer / MT Under CRP IX. Those Graduate Candidates Are Appeared in the Mains Exam Can Check the Results Now.

IBPS PO Interview Call Letter 2020 Download Now

Institute of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)

Probationary Officer / Management Trainee Recruitment 2019 Interview Letter

IBPS CRP PO/MT-IX Short Details of Notification

WWW.FREEJOBALERT.APP

Important Dates

·      Application Begin : 07/08/2019

·      Last Date for Apply Online : 28/08/2019

·      Pay Examination Fee : 28/08/2019

·      Pre Exam Training PET : 23-28 September 2019

·      Pre Exam Training Admit Card Available : 16/09/2019

·      Pre CBT Exam Date : 12-13,19-20 October 2019

·      Admit Card Available : 30/09/2019

·      Pre Result Available : 01/11/2019

·      Mains Exam Date : 30/11/2019

·      Mains Admit Card Available : 11/11/2019

·      Mains Result Available : 02/01/2020

·      Interview Letter Available : 14/01/2020

Application Fee

·      General / OBC/ EWS : 600/-

·      SC / ST / PH : 100/-

Payment Mode

·      Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Vacancy Details Total : 4336 Post
Post NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotalAge LimitEligibility
Probationary Officer2031904432670299433620-30 Years as on 01/08/2019·      Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
Bank Wise Vacancy Details
Bank NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Allahabad Bank AB203501357537500
Bank of India (BOI)583891115858899
Bank of Maharashtra (BOM)14335945226350
Canara Bank (CB)203501357537500
Corporation Bank (Corp Bank)6215402211150
Indian Bank201491337337493
Oriental Bank of Commerce (OBC)12229794822300
UCO Bank261501185318500
Union Bank of India (UBI)2536515911453644
Interested Candidate Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Important Links

Download Interview Letter

Click Here

Download Mains Score Card

Click Here

Download Mains Result

Click Here

Download Mains Admit Card

Click Here

Download Pre Exam Marks

Click Here

Download Pre Exam Result

Click Here

Download Pre Exam Admit Card

Click Here

Download Pre Exam Training PET Admit Card 2019 (Only for SC,ST,PH,Minoriy)

Click Here

Apply Online

Registration | Login

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *